Class Schedule

All early morning classes may be held outdoors, weather permitting. All other classes are in the 3rd Floor Group Fitness room for COVID-19 spacing requirements. There is a minimum of 15 minutes between each class for cleaning and ventilation.

Select the red menu bar for more class options.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Group Power
Hanna
6:00 am
7:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
Yoga
Todd
7:00 am
8:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Foundation Training
Dr. Pat
8:00 am
8:45 am
Foundation Training
Dr. Pat
8:00 am
8:45 am
Foundation Training
Dr. Pat
8:00 am
8:45 am
8:30 am
World Heat
Sarah Jane
8:30 am
9:30 am
World Heat
Sarah Jane
8:30 am
9:30 am
Cardio / Core
Jillian
8:30 am
9:30 am
HIIT / Tabata
Taryn
8:30 am
9:30 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
Pilates MOVE
Jordan
10:00 am
11:00 am
HIIT / Condition
Megan B.
10:00 am
10:45 am
Shine
Jillian
10:00 am
11:00 am
Group Power
Ruth
10:00 am
11:00 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
Cardio Sculpt
Jillian
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Cardio Sculpt
Jillian
11:30 am
12:30 pm
12:00 pm
Group Power
Rachel
12:00 pm
1:00 am
Pilates - ACTIVATE
Jordan
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
12:30 pm
4:30 pm
Functional Strength
Dawna
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Angela
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Group Power Hanna
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Foundation Training Dr. Pat
    8:00 am - 8:45 am
  • 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

  • Foundation Training Dr. Pat
    8:00 am - 8:45 am
  • 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Thursday

  • World Heat Sarah Jane
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Group Power Rachel
    12:00 pm - 1:00 am
  • Yin Yoga Angela
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Friday

  • Foundation Training Dr. Pat
    8:00 am - 8:45 am
  • HIIT / Condition Megan B.
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Saturday

  • Cardio / Core Jillian
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Shine Jillian
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Sunday

  • 8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Group Power Ruth
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Group Cycling
Kate
6:00 am
7:00 am
On the pool deck
6:30 am
7:00 am
Group Cycling
Caroline
7:00 am
7:45 am
On the pool deck
Group Cycling
Caroline
7:00 am
7:45 am
On the pool deck
7:30 am

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Lap Swim Reservations
3 per lane
5:00 am
8:00 am
Lap Swim Reservations
3 per lane
5:00 am
6:45 am

Masters Swim
Eric
6:45 am
8:00 am
Outdoor pool
Lap Swim Reservations
3 per lane
5:00 am
9:00 am
Lap Swim Reservations
3 per lane
5:00 am
7:00 am
Lap Swim Reservations
3 per lane
5:00 am
6:30 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
Masters Swim
Rob
6:30 am
7:45 am
Outdoor pool

Lap Swim Reservations
3 per lane
7:45 am
9:00 am
7:00 am
Private Group
7:00 am
8:00 am
Masters Swim
Austin
7:00 am
8:15 am
Outdoor pool

Lap Swim Reservations
3 per lane
8:15 am
9:00 am
Lap Swim Reservations
7:00 am
8:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Masters Swim
Austin
8:00 am
9:30 am
Outdoor pool
Lap Swim Reservations
3 per lane
8:00 am
9:00 am
Lap Swim Reservations
3 per lane
8:00 am
9:00 am
Masters Swim
Susan
8:00 am
9:15 am
Outdoor pool

Lap Swim Reservations
9:15 am
11:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Private Group
9:00 am
10:30 am
Private Group
2 lanes open
9:00 am
10:30 am
Private Group
9:00 am
10:30 am
Water Running
2 lanes open
9:00 am
10:00 am
RACE TEAM
2 lanes open
9:00 am
10:00 am
9:30 am
Lap Swim Reservations
3 per lane
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:00 am
Water Running
2 lanes open
10:00 am
11:00 am
Lap Swim Reservations
3 per lane
10:00 am
11:00 am
Lap Swim Reservations
10:00 am
11:00 am
10:30 am
Lap Swim Reservations
3 per lane
10:30 am
11:00 am
Lap Swim Reservations
3 per lane
10:30 am
11:00 am
Lap Swim Reservations
3 per lane
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
Lap Swim Reservations
1 per lane
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Private Group
2 lanes open
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Lap Swim Reservations
1 per lane
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Lap Swim Reservations
1 per lane
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Lap Swim Reservations
1 per lane
11:00 am
2:00 pm
Lap Swim Reservations
1 per lane
11:00 am
2:00 pm
Lap Swim Reservations
11:00 am
2:00 pm
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Intro to Masters
Susan
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Outdoor Pool
Lap Swim Reservations
1 per lane
12:00 pm
2:00 pm
Masters Swim
Kimberly
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Outdoor pool
Masters Swim
Kimberly
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Outdoor pool
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Lap Swim Reservations
1 per lane
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Lap Swim Reservations
1 per lane
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Lap Swim Reservations
1 per lane
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
2:00 pm
4:30 pm
Open Lap Swim
2:00 pm
6:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
2:00 pm
4:30 pm
Open Lap Swim
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
2:00 pm
7:30 pm
Open Lap Swim
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
2:00 pm
7:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Private Group
2 lanes open
3:00 pm
4:30 pm
Private Group
2 lanes open
3:00 pm
4:30 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
RACE TEAM
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
RACE TEAM
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
4:30 pm
7:00 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
RACE TEAM
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
Open Lap Swim
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
RACE TEAM
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Adult Swim
Adults only in the indoor pool and hot tub.
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Adult Swim
Adults only in the indoor pool and hot tub.
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Adult Swim
Adults only in the indoor pool and hot tub.
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Adult Swim
Adults only in the indoor pool and hot tub.
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Adult Swim
Adults only in the indoor pool and hot tub.
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
12:30 pm
5:00 pm
RACE TEAM
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
RACE TEAM
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
RACE TEAM
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
RACE TEAM
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
RACE TEAM
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!

Sign up here for lap swim, private workout rooms, pickleball and basketball courts

If your membership is frozen we will reactivate you upon check-in. Non-members may pay a $25 Guest fee per visit. Private workout rooms available for 60 minute reservations with 30 minutes in-between for ventilation and cleaning.