Class Schedule

All early morning classes may be held outdoors, weather permitting. All other classes are in the 3rd Floor Group Fitness room for COVID-19 spacing requirements. There is a minimum of 15 minutes between each class for cleaning and ventilation.

Select the red menu bar for more class options.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Group Power
Hanna
5:45 am
6:45 am
Group Power
Hanna
5:45 am
6:45 am
6:00 am
Group Cycling
Caroline
6:00 am
6:45 am
6:30 am
Yoga All Levels
Todd
6:30 am
7:30 am
7:00 am
Group Cycling
Caroline
7:00 am
7:45 am
Group Cycling
Caroline
7:00 am
7:45 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Foundation Training
Vicki
8:00 am
8:45 am
Foundation Training
Vicki
8:00 am
8:45 am
8:30 am
World Heat
Sarah Jane
8:30 am
9:30 am
World Heat
Sarah Jane
8:30 am
9:30 am
Cardio / Core
Jillian
8:30 am
9:30 am
HIIT / Tabata
Taryn
8:30 am
9:30 am
9:00 am
Kundalini Yoga & Meditation
Karuna
9:00 am
10:00 am
9:30 am
SHiNE Dance Fitness™
Jillian
9:30 am
10:15 am
10:00 am
Pilates MOVE
Jordan
10:00 am
11:00 am
HIIT / Condition
Megan B.
10:00 am
10:45 am
Group Power
Ruth
10:00 am
11:00 am
Starting in Nov: Ruth/Rachel
10:30 am
Foundation Training
Erin
10:30 am
11:15 am
11:00 am
SHiNE Dance Fitness™
Angelica
11:00 am
11:45 am
11:30 am
Cardio Sculpt
Jillian
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Cardio Sculpt
Jillian
11:30 am
12:30 pm
12:00 pm
Yoga
Todd
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Group Power
Rachel
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Pilates - ACTIVATE
Jordan
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
12:30 pm
4:30 pm
Functional Strength
Dawna
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Kundalini Yoga & Meditation
Karuna
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

  • Cardio / Core Jillian
    8:30 am - 9:30 am

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Open Lap Swim
5:00 am
8:00 am
Open Lap Swim
5:00 am
6:45 am

Masters Swim
Eric
6:45 am
8:00 am
Outdoor pool
Open Lap Swim
5:00 am
9:00 am
Open Lap Swim
5:00 am
7:00 am
Open Lap Swim
5:00 am
6:30 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
Masters Swim
Rob
6:30 am
7:45 am
Outdoor pool

Open Lap Swim
7:45 am
9:00 am
7:00 am
Private Group
7:00 am
8:00 am
Masters Swim
Austin
7:00 am
8:15 am
Outdoor pool

Open Lap Swim
8:15 am
9:00 am
Open Lap Swim
7:00 am
8:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Masters Swim
Austin
8:00 am
9:30 am
Outdoor pool
Open Lap Swim
8:00 am
9:00 am
Open Lap Swim
8:00 am
9:00 am
Masters Swim
Susan
8:00 am
9:15 am
Outdoor pool

Open Lap Swim
9:15 am
7:00 pm
8:30 am
9:00 am
Private Group
9:00 am
10:30 am
Through 10/31
Private Group
9:00 am
10:30 am
Private Group
9:00 am
10:30 am
Through 10/31
Water Running
2 lanes open
9:00 am
10:00 am
RACE TEAM
2 lanes open
9:00 am
10:00 am
9:30 am
Open Lap Swim
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:00 am
Water Running
2 lanes open
10:00 am
11:00 am
Open Lap Swim
10:00 am
12:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
10:00 am
3:00 pm
10:30 am
Open Lap Swim
10:30 am
11:00 am
Open Lap Swim
10:30 am
12:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
10:30 am
12:00 pm
11:00 am
Open Lap Swim
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Private Group
11:00 am
12:00 pm
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Intro to Masters
KJ
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Through 10/31
Open Lap Swim
12:00 pm
6:00 pm
Masters Swim
Kimberly
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Outdoor pool
Masters Swim
Kimberly
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Outdoor pool
Masters Swim
KJ
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
1:00 pm
4:30 pm
Open Lap Swim
1:00 pm
4:30 pm
Open Lap Swim
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
1:00 pm
7:30 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Private Group
All lanes
2:00 pm
3:30 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Private Group
3:00 pm
4:30 pm
3:30 pm
Open Lap Swim
3:30 pm
6:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
RACE TEAM
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
RACE TEAM
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
4:30 pm
7:00 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
RACE TEAM
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
Open Lap Swim
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
RACE TEAM
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Open Lap Swim
5:00 am
8:00 am
Open Lap Swim
5:00 am
6:45 am

Masters Swim
Eric
6:45 am
8:00 am
Outdoor pool
Open Lap Swim
5:00 am
9:00 am
Open Lap Swim
5:00 am
7:00 am
Open Lap Swim
5:00 am
6:30 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
Masters Swim
Rob
6:30 am
7:45 am
Outdoor pool

Open Lap Swim
7:45 am
9:00 am
7:00 am
Private Group
7:00 am
8:00 am
Masters Swim
Austin
7:00 am
8:15 am
Outdoor pool

Open Lap Swim
8:15 am
9:00 am
Open Lap Swim
7:00 am
8:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Masters Swim
Austin
8:00 am
9:30 am
Outdoor pool
Open Lap Swim
8:00 am
9:00 am
Open Lap Swim
8:00 am
9:00 am
Masters Swim
Susan
8:00 am
9:15 am
Outdoor pool

Open Lap Swim
9:15 am
7:00 pm
8:30 am
9:00 am
Open Lap Swim
9:00 am
10:30 am
Private Group
9:00 am
10:30 am
Open Lap Swim
9:00 am
10:30 am
Water Running
2 lanes open
9:00 am
10:00 am
RACE TEAM
2 lanes open
9:00 am
10:00 am
9:30 am
Open Lap Swim
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:00 am
Water Running
2 lanes open
10:00 am
11:00 am
Open Lap Swim
10:00 am
12:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
10:00 am
3:00 pm
10:30 am
Open Lap Swim
10:30 am
11:00 am
Open Lap Swim
10:30 am
12:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
10:30 am
12:00 pm
11:00 am
Open Lap Swim
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Private Group
11:00 am
12:00 pm
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
12:00 pm
6:00 pm
Masters Swim
Kimberly
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Outdoor pool
Masters Swim
Kimberly
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Outdoor pool
Masters Swim
KJ
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
1:00 pm
4:30 pm
Open Lap Swim
1:00 pm
4:30 pm
Open Lap Swim
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
1:00 pm
7:30 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Private Group
All lanes
2:00 pm
3:30 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Private Group
3:00 pm
4:30 pm
3:30 pm
Open Lap Swim
3:30 pm
6:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
RACE TEAM
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
RACE TEAM
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
4:30 pm
7:00 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Open Lap Swim
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
RACE TEAM
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
Open Lap Swim
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
RACE TEAM
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Open Swim
5:00 am
12:00 pm
Open Swim
5:00 am
12:00 pm
Open Swim
5:00 am
12:00 pm
Open Swim
5:00 am
12:00 pm
Open Swim
5:00 am
12:00 pm
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
Open Swim
7:00 am
7:00 pm
Open Swim
7:00 am
7:00 pm
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Adult Swim
Adults only in the indoor pool and hot tub.
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Adult Swim
Adults only in the indoor pool and hot tub.
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Adult Swim
Adults only in the indoor pool and hot tub.
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Adult Swim
Adults only in the indoor pool and hot tub.
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Adult Swim
Adults only in the indoor pool and hot tub.
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
RACE TEAM
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
RACE TEAM
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
RACE TEAM
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
RACE TEAM
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
RACE TEAM
6:00 pm
7:15 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!

Sign up here for lap swim, private workout rooms, pickleball and basketball courts